NAZWISKOPARAFIAGNIAZDOHERB
RostkowskiCzerwinRostki SuchodółSzeliga ?
DąbkowskiCzerwinDąbek Milan
GrodzickiCzerwinGrodziskOstoja
DobkowskiCzerwinDobki: Mścichy, Stare, Nowe, PiaseczneŁada ?, Kościesza ?
GumkowskiCzerwinGumki: Milan, WólkaŚlepowron
LenartCzerwinLenarty MilanŚlepowron
MierzejewskiCzerwin Mierzejewo: Janki Stare, Janki Młode, Wojsze, Czamrowina, Wielgouchy, Tomasze, Wiączyki Szeliga
AksamitowskiCzerwinAksamityCiołek ?
ŁadaCzerwinŁady ManczŁada
BuczyńskiCzerwinBuczyno Lubicz
GórskiDobrzyjałowoGórki (org. Gorki): Sękowo (Szewkowo?) Sypniewo
KarwowskiDobrzyjałowoKarwowo Konotopa
WysockiDobrzyjałowoWysokie Duże
DamięckiGoworowoDamiętyPrus
DaniłowskiGoworowoDaniłowoOgończyk
KorczakowskiGoworowoKorczakiPrus ?
CiszkowskiGoworowoCisk
StruniawskiGoworowoMierzejewo StruniawyGrzymała ?
MierzejewskiGoworowoMierzejewo: Bobino, Struniawy, NogawkiSzeliga
GierwatowskiGoworowoGierwatySzeliga ?
ChełstowskiGoworowoChełstyJastrzębiec
BobińskiGoworowoMierzejewo Bobino
GrabowskiGoworowoGrabowo
CzarnowskiGoworowoCzarnowo: Szczawin, Puchały, SiestrzankiGrabie ?
WiszowatyGrabowoWiszowate
GutowskiGrabowoGuty: Poddenki (Stara Wieś), Podleśne
GrabowskiGrabowoGrabowo
SkrodzkiGrabowoSkroda: Wielka, Mała, Nagie
KowalewskiGrabowoKowalewo
KonopkaGrabowoKonopki: Ropki, Wsoty, Seroki, Monety, Ratoki
BagieńskiGrabowoBagienice Stare Kiełcze?
ZabielskiGrabowoZabiele Stok Biały
RembiszewskiJabłonka KościelnaRembiszewo: Studzianki, Zegadły, RzębikiPrus
DzbyńskiKleczkowo Dzbenino Pyszna Pacha
OpęchowskiKleczkowoOpęchowoŚlepowron ?
DąbkowskiKleczkowo Dąbek Podkowa
KlaczkowskiKleczkowoKleczkowoTrzaska
GromadzkiKolnoGromadzyn Wykno
TyszkaKolnoTyszki: Łabno, Wądołowo
LeśniewskiKołaki KościelnePodłatki LeśniewoModzele
UndowskiKołaki KościelneUndyCholewa
OstrowskiKołaki KościelneGunie OstrówKościesza
KołakowskiKołaki KościelneKołaki: Stare, Czachy, GunieKościesza
ĆwikliczKołaki KościelneĆwikły DąbŚlepowron
ZaniewskiKołaki KościelneZanie LeśnicaKościesza
WróblewskiKołaki KościelneWróble ArciszewoŚlepowron
ZegadłoKołaki KościelneRembiszewo ZegadłyPrus
WiśniewskiKołaki KościelneWiśniówek VertyceTrzaska
GosiewskiKołaki KościelneGosie: Leśnica, Sokolałąka, Otole, WybranyŚlepowron
ŁubnickiKołaki KościelneŁubnica KruszePobóg
RzębiejkoKołaki KościelneRzębiki
KruszewskiKołaki KościelneKrusze ŁobnicaPobóg
ZaleskiKołaki KościelneZalesie SzczodruchyPrus
ŁętowskiKołaki KościelneŁętowo DąbRawicz
CzarnowskiKołaki KościelneCzarnowo DąbCholewa
KołomyjskiKołaki KościelneKołomyja: Wielka, Stara, Wybrane, Mała, WisniewoCholewa
CholewińskiKołaki KościelneCholewy KołomyjaCholewa
SaniewskiKołaki KościelneSanie DąbKościesza
GłodowskiKołaki KościelneGłodowo: Dąb, CzarnowoKościesza
KumelskiLachowoKumelsk
WykowskiLachowoWykowo Wyczęta
ŚwięszkowskiLachowoSwięszki (org. Swieski)
TyszkaLachowoTyszki (org. Tyski Pierogi): Wądołowo
DanowskiLachowoDanowo
KiełczewskiLachowoKiełcze (org. Kielce)
WszeborowskiLachowoWszebory
LachowskiLachowoLachowo
OkurowskiLachowoOkurowo
FilipkowskiLachowoFilipki: Duże, Małe
RydzewskiLachowoRydzewo Świątki?
KossakowskiLachowoKossaki
ObiedzińskiLachowoObiedzino Laskowiec
TruszkowskiLachowoTruszki (org. Truski): Zalesie, Patory
ŁosowskiMały PłockŁosewo
WłodkowskiMały PłockWłodki (org. Włotki)
ŚmiarowskiMały PłockŚmiarowo Zasnowiec
RakowskiMały PłockPiaseczne, Rakowo Zalesie, Chmielewo
KołakowskiMały PłockKołaki Wietrzychowo
CwalinaMały PłockCwaliny
PopkowskiMały PłockPopki
MściwniewskiMały PłockMściwuje
ChłudzińskiMały PłockChludnie Brzegienica?
JankowskiNowogródJankowo: Skarbowo, MłodzianowoJastrzębiec
KrukowskiOstrołękaKrukiŚlepowron
DrężewskiOstrołękaDrężewoTrzaska
DzbyńskiOstrołękaDzbenino
OlszewskiOstrołękaOlszewo (Borki)Trzaska
NakielskiOstrołękaNakły
BiałobrzeskiOstrołękaBiałobrzeg: Bliższy (Kieble), Dalszy (Sopoty)Radwan
GrabowskiOstrołękaGrabowo
ŁubaPiątnicaŁuby
NagórkaPiątnicaNagórki (org. Nagorki)
DrożęckiPiątnicaDrożęcin (Stary): Lubiewo, Wągr
MieczkowskiPiskiMieczki PoziemakiBończa
PiskowskiPiskiPiskiŚlepowron
MilewskiPiskiMilewo: Wielkie, Łosie, Tosie, AbramyŚlepowron
ChoromańskiPiskiChoromany: Witnica Lubicz
FilochowskiPiskiFilochyŚlepowron
WścieklicaPoryteWścieklice
KozikowskiPoryteKoziki Olszyny?
KotowskiPuchałyKoty LutostańPuchała
KozikowskiPuchałyKoziki jałbrzyków StokGrabie
MilewskiPuchałyMilewoŚlepowron
SzeligowskiPuchałyDobrochy SzeligiSzeliga
GirlachowskiPuchałyGerlachy LutostańCiołek
DobrochowskiPuchałyDobrochy SzeligiJasieńczyk
JałbrzykowskiPuchałyJałbrzyków: Stok, Konopki, KozikiGrabie
Konopka PuchałyKonopki Jałbrzyków StokBielizny (Konopki)
MieczkowskiPuchałyMieczkiZagłoba
PruszkowskiPuchałyPruszki ZalesieŁada
ŁadaPuchałyŁady: Borowe, PolneŁada
LutostańskiPuchałyLutostańŚlepowron
GronostajskiPuchałyGronostaje PuszczaJezierza
RostkowskiRomanyWołkowice Rostki
SokołowskiRomanyWołkowice Sokoły
MichnowskiRomanyMichny
KurzątkowskiRomanyKurzątki Byczki
CedrowskiRomanyCedry Złote
BarzykowskiRomanyBarzykowo
MierkowskiRomanyMierki? (dziś Mieczki)
RogalskiRomanyRogale
KuczyńskiRomanyKuczyny
DzięgielewskiRomanyDzięgiele
TafiłowskiRomanyTafiły (org. Taphiły)
ChmielewskiRosochate KościelneChmiele PogorzeleDołęga
SkarzyńskiRosochate KościelneSkarzyno: Mały Brok, Goski, Stare, Nowe, Abramy, Bończa
BraciszewskiRosochate KościelneBraciszewoZagłoba
PrzeździeckiRosochate KościelnePrzeździecko: Jachy, MroczkiPierzchała
GoskRosochate KościelneGoski: Duże, PełkiPrawdzic
TarnowskiRosochate KościelneTarnowoGrzymała
ZaleskiRutki KossakiZalesie StareKościesza
MężyńskiRutki KossakiMężeninoKościesza
ModzelewskiRutki KossakiModzele GórkiModzele
KalinowskiRutki KossakiKalinówka: Wicibory, Kossaki, Bystry, StareŚlepowron
CzochańskiRutki KossakiCzochanie: Stare, Góra, Dobrochy, Łydynie, ŚwiętkiModzele
ŚliwowskiRutki KossakiŚliwowoGrzymała
DuchnowskiRutki KossakiDuchny WielunyŚlepowron
PęskiRutki KossakiPęsy LipnoŚlepowron
OlszewskiRutki KossakiOlszewo PrzyborowoKościesza
ŚwiątkowskiRutki KossakiŚwiętki VerticePobóg
OżarowskiRutki KossakiOżary: Zambrzyce, OlszankaTopór
ŚleszyńskiRutki KossakiŚlasy: Lipno, Łopienite, MieszkiGrzymała
DębnickiRutki KossakiDębnikiKownaty
ZambrzyckiRutki KossakiZambrzyce: Stare, Nowe, Króle, Kapusty, Plewki, JankowoKościesza
KossakowskiRutki KossakiKassaki: Stare, Nadbielne, Ciepłystok, FałkiŚlepowron
WalochRutki KossakiWalochy: Mońki, KałęczynModzele
Konopka Rutki KossakiKonopki LeśneBielizny (Konopki)
GórskiRutki KossakiGórki PonikłystokPrus I
RutkowskiRutki KossakiRutki KurowstokBończa
JaworowskiRutki KossakiJawory: Klepacze, ZalesieLubicz
KaczyńskiRzekuńKaczyno: Wypychy, Starawieś, TobolicePomian
MierzejewskiRzekuń Mierzejewo DrwęczSzeliga
SuskiRzekuńSusko: Suchyczar, Janochy, LaskowiecPomian
NowowiejskiRzekuńNowawieś Kujawy
JarnutowskiTroszynMierzejewo Jarnuty
KurpiewskiTroszynKurpieJastrzębiec
ChrostowskiTroszynChrostowo: Wielkie, Sawały Wielkie, Sawały MałeLubicz, Grzymała
ChrzczonowskiTroszynChrzczonyTrzaska ?
MierzejewskiTroszyn Mierzejewo: Zapieczne, Borowce, Bryski, Repki, Jarnuty, Zamość, Przeczki Szeliga
ChoromańskiTroszynChoromany: Zabielne, Lubicze Lubicz
WądołkowskiZambrówWądołki: Bućki, Stare, BoroweLubicz
CiecierskiZambrówCieciorki DąbŚlepowron
KrajewskiZambrówKrajewo: Stare, Borowe, Brzozowe, Białe, Ćwikły, KorytkiJasieńczyk
GrochowskiZambrówGrochy ŁętownicaLubicz
ŚledziewskiZambrówŚledzieZagroba
GrzymałaZambrówGrzymały Bełczący StokGrzymała
PstrągowskiZambrówPstrągiJasieńczyk
WiśniewskiZambrówWiśniewo DąbTrzaska
WierzbowskiZambrówWierzbowo ZambrzycePrus
JaźwińskiZambrówCzartosy JaźwionyGrzymała
WdziękońskiZambrówWdziękoń: Jabłoń, Wronki, Konopki, Chrzczony, ChlebyKorab
TabędzkiZambrówTabędz: Kałęczyn, WielkiDąbrowa
KlimaszewskiZambrówKlimasze JabłońKownaty
GardlińskiZambrówGardlin Pobóg
ChorzelskiZambrówChorzele: Jaskółki, Sułkowstok
Konopka ZambrówKonopki JabłońBielizny (Konopki)
FaszczewskiZambrówFaszcze JabłońPrus II
CzartoszewskiZambrówCzartosy: Łętownica, Mrozy, JaźwinyTopór
KorytkowskiZambrówKorytkiMora
RykaczewskiZambrówRykacze SułkowstokDołęga
LaskowskiZambrówLaskowo: Jabłoń, ŚwierczewoDąbrowa
SasinowskiZambrówSasiny ŁętownicaLubicz
ŁosiewskiZambrówŁosie DołegiDołęga
SierzputowskiZambrówSierzputyDąbrowa
DługoborskiZambrówDługobórzTopór
NagórkaZambrówNagórki JabłońJastrzębiec
OssowskiZambrówOsowiecDołęga
DąbkowskiZambrówDąbki: Sanny, ŁętownicaLubicz
PłoskiZambrówKrajewo Płoskie Ciemna DąbrowaJasieńczyk
ZagrobaZambrówZagroby ŁętownicaZagroba
ZakrzewskiZambrówZakrzewo: Stare, Nowe, ZagrobyTrzaska
ĆwikłowskiZambrówĆwikły DąbrowaJasieńczyk
PoryckiZambrówPoryte JabłońModzele
PrątnickiZambrówPrątnik SędziwujeŚlepowron
PruszkowskiZambrówPruszki JabłońŁada
StromiłowskiZawadyStromiłowoRola
TargońskiZawadyTargonie WityGrzymała
KrzewskiZawadyKrzewo: Krawce, PlebankiŚlepowron
GrądzkiZawadyGrądy WonieckoGrzymała
MaleszewskiZawadyMaleszewoGodziemba
GrabowskiZawadyGrabowo: Nowe, StareLubicz
WądołowskiZawadyWądołowo: Chlebiotki, Stare, NoweGrabie
Konopka ZawadyKonopki: Klimki, Pokrzywnica, PiaseczneBielizny (Konopki)
ChlewiotkaZawadyChlewiotki: Stare, Nowe, WądołowoGrabie
ŁaskiZawadyŁaś ToczyłowoPrus I
StrynkowskiZawadyStrękowo NieboczącGodziemba, Prus III, Grzymała
CiborowskiZawadyCibory: Gołockie, Chrzczony, Krupy, Kołaczki, Marki, Witki, Dąbrówka, Szpinki, WielkieKościesza
TargońskiZawadyTargonie: Wielkie, Krytuły, Okunie, BiałeOstoja
ZawadzkiZawadyZawadyPrus