NAZWISKOPARAFIAGNIAZDOHERB
BatogowskiGąsewoBatogowo: Biernaty, Derlaty, Flasy, Nagórki,Radwan
BełdyckiRóżanBełdyki: Urbanki, WylazłePrus III ?
BiedrzyckiGąsewoBiedrzyce: Falki, Klimki, Koziegłowy (Koziaki), Stara WieśRawicz
BobińskiSieluńGłażewo BobinoKościesza
BoruckiGąsewoBoruty Kurzątki
BoruckiRóżanBoruty Rzwień
BrzozyRóżanBrzoze: Wielkie, MałeZłotogoleńczyk
BudnyNowa WieśBudne SowiętaJastrzębiec, Starża, Kościesza
BudzyńskiMakówBudzyno: Bolki, Cygany, Nawiry, WalędziętaDąbrowa, Szeliga
ChełchowskiGąsewoChełchy: Mamełki, Sałki, Wszebory, RafałyLubicz
ChełchowskiKarniewoChełchy: Cibory, Dzierżki, KmieceLubicz
ChojnowskiGąsewoChojnowo, ChojnówkoLubicz, Łada
ChrzanowskiMakówChrzanowo: Brody, Bronisze, Godawy, Hieronimki, Kęsiki, Marki, TworkiZłotogoleńczyk
ChrzanowskiRóżanChrzanowoKownaty
ChylińskiMakówChyliny: Leśne, NadrzeczneJastrzębiec
DąbrowskiCzerwonkaDąbrówkaDąbrowa
DługołęckiSieluńDługołęka: Wielka, KoskiGrzymała
DobrołęckiOstrołękaDobrołęka: Stara, MaćkiGodziemba
DzierżanowskiSzweliceDzierżanowoGrzymała
GierwatowskiSieluńGierwaty: Stara Wieś, Szeligi, Śledzie, ZarzeczneSzeliga
GlinkaGąsewoGlinki: Rafały, Sadykierz, Stara Wieś, ZiemakiTrzaska
GłażewskiSieluńGłażewo: Bobino, Cholewy, Kołaki, Kołaki nad Różem, Rawki, Rembiele, Święszki, WityCholewa
GłodkowskiSzweliceGłódkiDąbrowa
GołębiewskiSieluńGołębie
GosiewskiRóżanGosie UrbankiŚlepowron
GutowskiGąsewoGuty: Wielkie, MałeJeziora
KarniewskiKarniewoKarniewoDąbrowa
KołakowskiSieluńKołaki: Głażewo, ZagnatowoKościesza
KonarzewskiKarniewoKonarzewo: Bolesty, ZawadyJastrzębiec, Pobóg
KordowskiOstrołękaKordowo
KownackiSzwelicePomaski KownatyKownaty
KrzyżewskiStary PodośKrzyżewo: Borowe, Głutki, Marki, Nadrzeczne, Stare JurkiGrzymała
KurzątkowskiGąsewoKurzątkiAwdaniec
ŁasiewickiRóżanŁasiewity: Kusie, Prusy, Pruski
ŁaskarzewskiOstrołękaŁaskarzeGodziemba
MagnuszewskiSzelkowoMagnuszewo: Wielkie, KotoweRadwan
MajkowskiGąsewoMajki TykiewkiKościesza
MałkowskiRóżanMałki
MamińskiGąsewoMamino: Lipniki, Średniaki (Srzednie), WyszkiTrzaska?, Radwan?
MiłuńskiRóżanMiłuny
MłodzianowskiWęgrzynowoMłodzianowoDąbrowa
ModzelewskiSieluńModzeleModzela
MroczkowskiRóżanMroczki: Bliższe, Kawki, RembiszewoPrus III ?
MrozowskiRóżanMrozyPrus III ?
NakielskiOstrołękaNakły
NapiórkowskiRóżanNapiórki: Butne, Ciężkie, Gardziołki, Kmotry, ŁadnePrus III
NożewskiOstrołękaNożewo, Nożewko, NiedzwiedzieGodziemba
OchenkowskiSieluńOchenki: Stare, NoweGrzymała
OgonowskiSieluńOgony
OlkowskiGąsewoOlki-Kurzątki
OrzyckiSzelkowoOrzyc
PerzanowskiCzerwonkaPerzanowoJastrzębiec
PomaskiSzwelicePomaski: Jałbrzyki, Kownaty, Michały, Sikuty, WielkieJastrzębiec, Trzaska
PonikiewskiRóżanPonikiew: Wielka, MałaTrzaska
PruszkowskiRóżanPruszkiZłotogoleńczyk ?
PrzeradowskiZambski KościelnePrzeradowoPółkozic
RawaGąsewoRawy KurzątkiRawicz
RembiszewskiRóżanMroczki RembiszewoPrus
RogalskiGąsewoRogale
RostkowskiSzelkowoRostki: Kaptury, StrużneSzeliga, Lubicz
RupińskiSieluńRupino PokrzywnicaRadwan
RzechowskiGąsewoRzechowo: Gać, Różanica, Wielkie, RzechówkoDąbrowa
RzewnickiRóżanRzwień: Boruty, ChrzczanyZłotogoleńczyk
SłowikowskiCzerwonkaSłowikiKownaty
StaszewskiGąsewoStasie Kurzątki
StępnowskiOstrołękaStepna: Michałki, Stara Wieś
StrzemiecznySieluńStrzemieczne: Franki, Hieronimy (Hieronimowięta), Klusy, Niemierze, Oleksy (Alexice), Sadykierz, Sędki, Smogorzewo, WiosnyPrus II
SzelskiSzelkowoSielc
SzygowskiRóżanSzygiTrzaska
ŚlaskiSzweliceŚlasy-ZłotkiGrzymała
ŚledziewskiSieluńŚledzieZagroba
ZabielskiNowa WieśZabiele: Piliki, WielkieTrzaska
ZakliczewskiMakówZakliczewoModzela
ZaleskiGąsewoZalesie
ZałęskiRóżanZałęże: Biernaty, Duchniki, Eliasze, Gardki, Józwy, Ponikiewka, Rzezaki, Sędzięta, Tomki, Wielkie, WypychyPrus I ?
ZawadzkiRóżanZawady Ponikiew
ZelkowskiSzweliceZelki: Chrzanowo, DąbrowneDąbrowa
ŻebrowskiSieluń, Ostrołęka, Nowa WieśŻebry: Chudek, Dziwany, Grzymki, Kończany, Koski, Ostrowy, Perose, Pieczyska, Podsędki, Sławki, Stara Wieś, Wierzchlas, ŻabinoJasieńczyk, Półkozic
ŻerańskiSieluńŻerań: Duży, Mały, LeśnikiGodziemba